Oprema  Pronađeno je 14 proizvoda.

Na stanju
Connects CFD200, CFD400 and CFD600 cable to regular WLAN Access Points and Routers
19,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Wave Length 1310nm, Power Supply 3.3V, Safety Emission FCC, CE, Cabel Single-mode Fiber, Fiber Type 9/125 m Single-mode, Max. Cable Length10km, Data Rate 1.25Gbps, Port TypeLC/UPC0,
41,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Wave Length 850nm, Power Supply3.3V, Safety Emission FCC, CE, Cabel Multi-mode Fiber, Fiber Type 50/125m or 62.5/125m Multi-mode, Max. Cable Length 550m, Data Rate 1.25Gbps, Port Type LC/UPC
45,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
1x10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX), Single-mode Media Converter, External power supply, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
71,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
1000 Mbps High-Speed Transfer Rate Fast and stable transmissions with advanced HomePlug AV2, Super-Fast Wired Connection, Plug Play, Easy Expansion.
82,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT Nano Powerline Adapter Kit 500Mbps
99,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
EU, HomePlug AV2, HomePlug AV, IEEE 1901, , IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, Gigabit Ethernet Port, Power Consumption Maximum: 2.7W (220V/50Hz), Typical: 2.3W (220V/50Hz), Standby: 0.5W (220V/50Hz), LED IndicatorPWR, PLC, ETH
105,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
TP-Link TL-PA7017 KIT ,AV 1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit
105,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
Termination: 110-type Space saving, high-density 19" panel design Designed to mount to any standard 19 rack or cabinet 50µ gold-plated contacts Black electrostatic powder-coated steel Accommodates top, bottom or side cable entry Write-on designation label with clear holder on front side Rear cover with wire management bar to ensure proper...
132,00KM
0 recenzije
Na stanju
Compliant to HDMI 2.0 with an input-bandwidth of 6.0 Gbit/s at 600 MHz per channel (18 Gbit/s total), Input resolution up to UHD 4K/60 Hz (YUV 4:4:4) and Full 3D, Output resolution up to 4x Full HD 1080p/60 Hz and Full 3D simultaneously, Output bandwidth: 4x 2.25 Gbit/s at 225 MHz per channel (6,75 Gbit/s total), Compliant with HDCP 2.2, Supports DDC, HDR...
549,00KM
0 recenzije
Prikazuju se 1 - 14 od 14 stavki